MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech J8177C10PKST 1000Base-T 10 uds

Voted: 0, rating: 0
493.63 EUR
753.30 EUR -34%
Brand: Startech
Products No: 69090278518
Quantity:
-
+
Extended
delivery
14 days for
return
Open before
to pay

Fast order

No formality

Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: 493.63 EUR

If you place several quick orders, we will automatically merge them.

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech J8177C10PKST 10 uds 1000Base-T at an unbeatable price.
  • Colour: Silver
  • Material: Copper
  • Speed: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Connections:
    • RJ-45 x 1
    • SFP
    • RJ45 x 1
  • Energy consumption: 1,3 W
  • Quantity: 10 uds
  • Technology: 1000Base-T
Type: Walkie Talkies

Dear customers, due to the COVID-19 pandemic and the reduced staff, there may be a delay in the execution of orders.

We deliver our products through the courier companies: Speedex for Greece, Rapido, and Speedy for Bulgaria and FAN Courier for Romania.

How Much Does Shipping Cost?

Delivery at ARENATA.com is completely free of charge, regardless of the value of the order.

The minimum value under which we do not fulfill orders is:

  • Bulgaria – 18 BGN
  • Greece - 16 EUR
  • Romania - 60 RON

When will I receive my order?

  • Delivery time for "Quick Delivery" products: 3 to 6 business days*
  • Delivery time for "Extended Delivery" products: 6 to 12 business days*

*Delivery time is approximate and is mainly determined by the delivery address.

Payment methods: Cash (for BULGARIA, ROMANIA, GREECE) - pay all due amount to the courier upon receipt of the order.

 

We wish you a nice shopping at ARENATA.com

Similar products

This site uses cookies because they are important for its operation. By visiting the site, you accept the use of cookies. For more information read our Terms of use.